Apartments for Rent in Oakland Acres IA - Page 12
5,539 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$1,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$1,099
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$1,225
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 976 sq ft$1,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 976 sq ft$1,429
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18