Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent in Northdale - Tampa
1,445 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,393+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8902 Beds$1,2953 Beds+$1,235Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$989+3 Beds+$839+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Northdale, Tampa, FL
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Northdale! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Northdale student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Northdale - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals