Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in North Las Vegas NV
1,349 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,064Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,226+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,213+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$918+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,023+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+
-
1 Bed$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+Specials
Cats Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 275 Results - Page 1 of 7
1 Bedroom North Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
North Las Vegas, NV offers over 1,349 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in North Las Vegas that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near North ...
- Nellis Afb 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- N Las Vegas 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunrise Manor 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- College Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Las Vegas 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Winchester 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Whitney 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Paradise 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent