1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near North Dartmouth MA - Page 3
553 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$3,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$3,155
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Find the Perfect North Dartmouth, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near North ...
- New Bedford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fall River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dartmouth 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Westport 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Acushnet 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Freetown 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Dartmouth 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fairhaven 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tiverton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent