1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Branch MN
7 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near North Branch, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,508+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6063 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5943 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4463 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4353 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4362 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4242 Beds$1,831+
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
-
-
-
1 Bedroom North Branch, MN Apartments for Rent
North Branch, MN offers over 7 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in North Branch that’s entirely yours.
North Branch, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in North Branch, MN is $1,104. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in North Branch, MN is 564 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect North Branch, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near North ...
- Lindstrom 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chisago City 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wyoming 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rush City 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cambridge 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Isanti 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stanchfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Taylors Falls 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- East Bethel 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent