Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free Basketball Court
Newest Apartments for Rent in North Attleborough MA - 14,793 New Listings
14,793 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,985+1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,968+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$2,473+3 Beds$3,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$3,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,140+1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$2,547+2 Beds$3,357+3 Beds$3,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $260. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,092+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,9802 Beds$4,1203 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,6452 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,140+3 Beds$3,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,120+3 Beds$3,810+
Pets Allowed Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,740+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,480+1 Bed$3,059+2 Beds+$3,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,1751 Bed$2,546+2 Beds$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$3,141+3 Beds$3,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,126+3 Beds$3,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,099+1 Bed$3,417+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,405+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$4,060+2 Beds$6,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$4,045+2 Beds$6,777
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$2,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$3,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,467+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds+$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,9002 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$2,417+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds+$3,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$2,327+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$3,127+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
North Attleborough, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in North Attleborough, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 14,793 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Attleborough? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.