Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Newport Heights East - Colorado Springs with High Ceilings
368 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,350+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,524+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,759+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4031 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,779+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,387Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,360
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,544
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,433 sq ft$2,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,433 sq ft$2,300
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,375
-
Apartments for Rent in Newport Heights East, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Newport Heights East Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 368 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Newport Heights East rental.
Search Nearby Rentals