Apartments for Rent Near New River VA with a Walk-In Closet
296 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,925+4 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,900+4 Beds$3,800+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,520+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 13
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$7703 Beds$595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$7203 Beds$545
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1313 Beds$1,291Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,044+4 Beds$1,264Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,039+4 Beds$1,259
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$510Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,921 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+
-
2 Beds$1,1254 Beds$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,1004 Beds$950+
-
New River, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in New River, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 296 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New River? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.