4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near New Boston MI
401 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
4 Beds$1,559+5 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,409+5 Beds$1,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,779+5 Beds$1,749+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,629+5 Beds$1,599+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
4 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
-
4 Beds$1,211+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $212.Base Rent:4 Beds$999+
-
4 Beds$1,149+5 Beds$1,299+6 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
4 Beds$1,865+5 Beds$1,845Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,850+5 Beds$1,830
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$3,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New6 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$654Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,752 sq ft
-
6 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,008 sq ft
-
$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,440 sq ft
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,500 sq ft
-
$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,695 sq ft
-
$4,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,614 sq ft
-
4 Beds$4,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$4,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,091 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,091 sq ft$1,579
-
4 Bedroom New Boston, MI Apartments for Rent
Looking for a four-bedroom apartment in New Boston, MI? Great choice. A four-bedroom apartment gives you space to live and entertain while providing a comfortable and versatile environment for all your needs. Whether you're moving with roommates or family, you can find the perfect place with Apartments.com. Click on any of these 401 New Boston four-bedroom rentals near you to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you'll make your new apartment your own. With more than one million currently available rentals on Apartments.com, you'll have no trouble finding your next New Boston four-bedroom apartment.
Find the Perfect New Boston, MI Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
4 Bedroom Rentals Near New ...
- Huron Township 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brownstown Township 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sumpter Township 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Flat Rock 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Romulus 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Belleville 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Woodhaven 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Van Buren 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent