Pets Allowed
Apartments for Rent in Montrose - Houston
1,533 Rentals
-
1 / 291 Bed$2,925+2 Beds$4,312+3 Beds$12,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,091+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$3,379+2 Beds$4,016+3 Beds$5,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $243.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,136+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$4,934+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,191+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,652Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,351+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,915+3 Beds$14,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,752+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,047+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,184+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,055+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,032+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,156+3 Beds$3,532Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$3,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$2,077+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,919+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$3,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 47 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in Montrose, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Montrose. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,533 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Montrose rental.
Find the Perfect Montrose - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals