Apartments with Move-In Specials in Milford Square PA - Page 17
14,864 Rentals Available
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,062 sq ft
-
$2,450 - $2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2-2.5 Baths
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft
-
$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,700 sq ft
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft
-
2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,900+
-
1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3852 Beds$1,510
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,615
-
1 Bed$1,4102 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,450
-
1 Bed$1,2602 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:Studio$1,2901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18