Apartments Near
Memorial Square, GA
Apartments for Rent in Memorial Square GA with Gym/Fitness Center - Page 3
2,404 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,748
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,353 sq ft$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,353 sq ft$2,270
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,222 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,222 sq ft$1,474
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 627 sq ft$1,744Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 627 sq ft$1,665
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$1,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$1,296+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$1,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$1,648
-
Showing 81-103 of 103 Results - Page 3 of 3