3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Manchester MI
321 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
3 Beds$3,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,362+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Courtyard Elevator EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,551Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,521Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$3,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,161+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,539Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,5001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $212.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,252+
-
3 Beds$1,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
3 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,949+
-
3 Beds$2,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,936+
-
-
1 / 45
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,530Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
3 Bedroom Manchester, MI Apartments for Rent
Find 321 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Manchester, MI on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Manchester can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Manchester, MI Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Sharon Township 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bridgewater Township 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Clinton 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saline Township 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tecumseh 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent