Apartments near River Forest Shops Shopping Center - Norfolk, VA
4,265 Apartments Available
-
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
-
1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,2643 Beds$1,436Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,2583 Beds$1,430
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,383
-
Showing 241-280 of 689 Results - Page 7 of 18