Apartments near Dollar Tree Center - Norfolk, VA
3,666 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,871Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,856
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
-
1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,2643 Beds$1,436Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,2583 Beds$1,430
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,513Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $127.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,386
-
2 Beds$2,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,668Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,690Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,572Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,394Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,037Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $153.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,883Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,522Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,330Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,003Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $294.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,708Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,977Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,522Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,349Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$8,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $407.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,023Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,056Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 201-240 of 641 Results - Page 6 of 17