Apartments near Mount Pleasant Village Shopping - Chesapeake, VA
1,814 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,640+
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$1,947+
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,869+
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,175+
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,9503 Beds$2,250
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4692 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,069
-
1 / 25Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
-
1 / 29
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3732 Beds$1,573Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,426Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,565+
-
Showing 41-80 of 263 Results - Page 2 of 7