Apartments near Green Tree Marketplace - Chesapeake, VA
2,779 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,687+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 / 25Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
1 / 29
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,426Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3732 Beds$1,573Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,607+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,575+
-
Showing 81-120 of 467 Results - Page 3 of 12