Apartments near Park Row West Shopping Center - Pantego, TX
13,959 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,671
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,119Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,015
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,128
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,299
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$1,698
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 961 sq ft$1,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 961 sq ft$1,232
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 941 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18