Apartments near Village Square - North Richland Hills, TX
10,347 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,575
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,525
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,119Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,015
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18