Apartments near North Hills Village - North Richland Hills, TX
13,600 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054+1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$983+1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,544+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,0094 Beds$729+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4391 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,833+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8361 Bed$8842 Beds+$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7211 Bed$7692 Beds+$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18