Apartments near Polo Village - Grand Prairie, TX
10,745 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,199
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,595
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,795
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,050
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,671
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,238
-
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18