Apartments near Skillman Forest Shopping Center - Garland, TX
26,931 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5371 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,259+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,637+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,582+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$913+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$3,013+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$3,010+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,327+1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds+$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,974+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$3,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,301+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$3,498+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4631 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3691 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$841+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,315Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,388+3 Beds$3,277+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,492+1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,214+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,902+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18