Apartments near Santa Fe Place - Santa Fe, NM
1,041 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,533Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,452
-
Showing 41-80 of 115 Results - Page 2 of 3