Apartments near Street of Shops - Moorestown, NJ
4,290 Apartments Available
-
$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft
-
$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft
-
-
-
$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.24 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1-1.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,385 sq ft
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645+
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,590+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,629
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18