Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Granite Countertops
Apartments near Village Landing - Plymouth, MA
309 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,140+3 Beds$3,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,120+3 Beds$3,810+
Pets Allowed Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$2,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services
-
-
1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,193+2 Beds$2,601+3 Beds$2,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Courtyard
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,774
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$2,825+
-
-
-
$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,400 sq ft
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,430Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$3,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$3,155
-
1 Bed$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,020Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$6,984Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $332.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,651Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 920 sq ft$3,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 71 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Village Landing - Plymouth, MA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Village Landing? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Village Landing should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 309 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Village Landing, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.