Apartments near Stony Brook - Louisville, KY
5,525 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,280 sq ft$695Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$1,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$1,757
-
Showing 281-320 of 638 Results - Page 8 of 16