Apartments near Carrollwood Commons - Tampa, FL
9,587 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$1,685
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$2,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$2,160
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,394 sq ft$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,394 sq ft$2,197
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,581
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18