Apartments near O'Neil Plaza - Newington, CT
3,065 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 294 sq ft$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 294 sq ft$1,408
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,825
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18