Apartments near Westminster Square - Westminster, CA
5,517 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,838Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,818
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,853
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,676 sq ft$3,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,676 sq ft$3,483
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 938 sq ft$2,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 938 sq ft$2,887
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,307 sq ft$3,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,307 sq ft$3,990
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18