Apartments near Balboa/Convoy Shopping Center - San Diego, CA
9,823 Apartments Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 473 sq ft$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 473 sq ft$3,271+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$3,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$3,565
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$3,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$3,409
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$3,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$3,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,061
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 840 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18