Apartments near La Mesa Crossroads - La Mesa, CA
8,794 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$3,334Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$3,327
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$3,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$3,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,061
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 840 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18