Apartments for Rent under $700 Near Lucas TX
261 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$677Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$632+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$665+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$719+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$664+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+
-
Lucas, TX Apartments for Rent Under $700
Searching for apartments in Lucas, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 261 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lucas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.