Apartments for Rent in Longpoint - Mount Pleasant with Gym/Fitness Center
889 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds+$2,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds+$2,577+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,567+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,8261 Bed$1,932+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds+$2,469+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,634+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds+$2,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds+$2,759+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,8971 Bed$1,767+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,100+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 52Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,128+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$2,611+3 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,573+3 Beds$3,225+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,965+1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds+$3,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds+$3,2411 Month Free
-
Studio$1,733+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds+$3,207+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,678+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$3,152+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$1,929+2 Beds+$2,214+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$4,500+2 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$4,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Longpoint, Mount Pleasant, SC
You searched for apartments in Longpoint with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 889 available rental units in Mount Pleasant to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Longpoint rental.
Search Nearby Rentals