Pets Allowed Fitness Center
Apartments under $2,000 in LoDo - Denver
259 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
-
Studio$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,258+1 Bed$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,525+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,879+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,759+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,618+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,675+1 Month Free
-
1 / 13Studio$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,489+1 Bed$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,769+Specials
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+Specials
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,416+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,640+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
1 Bed$1,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+
-
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in LoDo, Denver, CO
You searched for apartments in LoDo. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 259 available rental units in Denver to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next LoDo rental under $2,000.