Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Heat Patio Business Center Granite Countertops Playground
306 Kiskadee Loop
Conway, SC 29526
-
Bedrooms
2
-
Bathrooms
2.5
-
Square Feet
1,408 sq ft
-
Available
Available Jun 1
About This Home
Looking for a move-in ready townhouse that's close to everything? This beauty has 2 bedrooms, each with their own private bathrooms, and laundry upstairs. There is a living room, kitchen and dining area downstairs along with a half-bath and a screened porch which over looks the lake! Located in the Kiskadee complex at the entrance to Wild Wing Golf Course, you can be near championship golf, dining, shopping, Coastal Carolina University, and more. Only minutes from Carolina Forest and a short drive from the beach, everything you will need is nearby. The community also has a pool and tennis courts you can use. Schedule your showing today! Move in available June 1, 2026 Pets will be considered. Century 21 Harrelson Property Management
306 Kiskadee Loop is a townhome located in Horry County and the 29526 ZIP Code. This area is served by the Horry County Schools attendance zone.
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.
-
One-Time Basics
-
Due at Move-In
-
Security Deposit - RefundableCharged per unit.$1,800
-
-
Due at Move-In
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Townhome Features
- Pool
Contact
- Listed by C21
- Phone Number
- Contact
- Pool
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 5 min | 2.2 mi | |
| Drive: | 6 min | 2.4 mi |
The GreatSchools Rating helps parents compare schools within a state based on a variety of school quality indicators and provides a helpful picture of how effectively each school serves all of its students. Ratings are on a scale of 1 (below average) to 10 (above average) and can include test scores, college readiness, academic progress, advanced courses, equity, discipline and attendance data. We also advise parents to visit schools, consider other information on school performance and programs, and consider family needs as part of the school selection process.
View GreatSchools Rating Methodology
You May Also Like
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
4 Beds$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,780Specials
-
2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,3201 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$1,798+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Yard
-
-
1 / 39
-
-
1 / 30
-
-
-
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.