Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent Near Lino Lakes MN with a Dog Park
4,182 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,842+
-
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Studio$1,568+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,2081 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,6621 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,410+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,735Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,730Specials
-
Studio$1,4421 Bed$1,532+2 Beds+$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,110+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,192+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,621+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,6522 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,125+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,256+3 Beds+$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds+$2,451+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,909+
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lino Lakes, MN Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lino Lakes, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4,182 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lino Lakes? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.