Apartments for Rent in Lester Prairie MN with a Walk-In Closet
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Lester Prairie, MN
We found 13 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,670+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,519+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,555+
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,807+3 Beds$2,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,6302 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,658+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6231 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,625+
-
Lester Prairie, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lester Prairie, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lester Prairie? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.