Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lawrenceville GA - 912 Rentals
912 Rentals Available
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+
-
1 Bed$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 63
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
1 / 2
-
1 Bed$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+
-
1 Bed$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+Specials
-
1 / 46
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 67 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Lawrenceville, GA Apartments for Rent
Lawrenceville, GA offers over 912 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Lawrenceville that’s entirely yours.
Lawrenceville, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Lawrenceville, GA is $1,457. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Lawrenceville, GA is 791 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Lawrenceville, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Grayson 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Snellville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dacula 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Suwanee 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Duluth 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lilburn 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Loganville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Auburn 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sugar Hill 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent