2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Kimball MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Kimball, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
4 Beds$1,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,695House for Rent
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
2 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,485+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,831+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,778Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,730+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,0203 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:2 Beds$875+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$9203 Beds$1,060Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
2 Bedroom Kimball, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 1 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Kimball, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Kimball apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.