Newest Apartments for Rent in Johnson City OR - 5,216 New Listings - Page 5
5,216 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,435+1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5241 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4501 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,351Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,421Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6501 Bed$1,693+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,494
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,089+1 Bed$1,648Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2231 Bed$1,3052 Beds+$1,563Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6112 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$949+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$1,150+
-
Showing 161-200 of 563 Results - Page 5 of 15