Corporate Housing in Johnsburg IL
2 Rentals Available
-
4 Beds$30,939Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Johnsburg, IL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$10,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$6,477Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$7,877Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,713Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$1,716+1 Bed$2,081+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,7361 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,175+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,763+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds+$3,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,668+1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds+$3,265+
-
-
1 / 22
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8332 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,914+3 Beds$4,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$2,896+3 Beds$4,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,927+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,746+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,532+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$2,223+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,156+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,330+
Johnsburg, IL Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Johnsburg for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Johnsburg, IL. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 2 available Johnsburg corporate apartments.