Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Hyland Ridge - Charlottesville with Parking
1,154 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed$2,297+2 Beds$2,568+3 Beds$3,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,305+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,272+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$2,446+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 29Studio$1,899+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,833+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$2,448+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,268+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 162 Beds$2,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,410+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$895+4 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,025+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments for Rent in Hyland Ridge, Charlottesville, VA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Charlottesville apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Hyland Ridge should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,154 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Charlottesville apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals