Houses for Rent in Varnamtown NC
1,165 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,729+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Yard
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,3202 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,794+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,117+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Lounge Clubhouse
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,156+3 Beds$2,205+4 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,049+4 Beds$2,524+
-
-
-
-
1 / 16$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 11$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,431 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Playground Island Kitchen
-
1 / 28$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 393 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$1,825
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Pet Play Area Waterfront Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,854 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$1,524
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Pet Play Area
-
Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,611 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 494 Results - Page 1 of 13
Varnamtown, NC Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Varnamtown, NC, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Varnamtown. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.