Houses for Rent in Snellville GA
306 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 31
-
Keep Your Snellville House Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a house in Snellville you can afford.
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Narrow Your Snellville House Search
Filter by bedroom to find a house in Snellville that fits your needs.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
4 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
Find Your Perfect Snellville House
Filter by amenity to find a house in Snellville you'll love.
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,000Room for Rent
-
1 / 91 Bed$1,250
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
Showing 40 of 301 Results - Page 1 of 8
Snellville, GA Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Snellville, GA, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Snellville. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.
Snellville, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a house in Snellville, GA is $2,341 per month. To compare across neighborhoods or home sizes, visit our average rent page.
-
Look for short-term rentals for temporary stays, or browse furnished houses for move-in ready options.
-
Popular neighborhoods for house rentals in Snellville, GA include Georgian Oaks, The Station, and Abington Park.