Deck
Houses for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 8
3,591 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,650 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 980 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 511 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,239 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Attic
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,641 sq ft$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,796 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,050 sq ft$9,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Waterfront Security System Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,518 sq ft$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,658 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 56 Beds, 6 Baths, 5,782 sq ft$79,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.