Pool Waterfront
Houses for Rent in Pinewood Park - Miami with a Swimming Pool
140 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,668 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,438 sq ft$10,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 174 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,971 sq ft$26,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,868 sq ft$11,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Gated Deck
-
1 / 263 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 274 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,765 sq ft$15,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Gated Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Deck
-
1 / 104 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,363 sq ft$10,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Waterfront
-
1 / 83 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,687 sq ft$8,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,831 sq ft$4,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Playground Basketball Court Den Clubhouse
-
1 / 433 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,021 sq ft$13,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Waterfront Island Kitchen Garden
-
1 / 333 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,641 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Vaulted Ceiling Den Double Vanities
-
1 / 145 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,998 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 453 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,022 sq ft$9,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.