Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Houses for Rent in Little Plymouth VA
707 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Carpet
-
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,155
-
1 / 10$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 11$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 502 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,305
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,407Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 114 Beds$3,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,200
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 552 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$2,565
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Clubhouse
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400
-
1 / 33 Beds$1,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,700
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$3,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Waterfront
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Waterfront
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,826 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,512 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.