Newest Houses for Rent in Garnerville NY - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Garnerville, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,176 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,017 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,519 sq ft$8,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,750 sq ft$3,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$5,650
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2.5 Baths$7,000
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths$3,000
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$4,500
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$5,650
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,700 sq ft$5,200
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,016 sq ft$3,000
-
1 / 5
Garnerville, NY Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Garnerville, NY, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Garnerville. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.