Houses for Rent in Fox Hills - Culver City with a Garage
58 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 21$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 49$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.11 Month Lease
-
1 / 12$5,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 22$10,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,684 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,292 sq ft$11,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$2,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 700 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$11,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Deck Skylights
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,502 sq ft$6,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 432 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$4,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 183 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,350 sq ft$13,500Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Yard Fireplace Security System Deck
-
1 / 184 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$6,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Deck
-
1 / 10Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 314 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 4,082 sq ft$25,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Fireplace Security System Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,760 sq ft$4,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 405 Beds, 6 Baths, 4,803 sq ft$22,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 194 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,830 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.