Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
Houses for Rent Near Castroville TX with a Swimming Pool
418 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,024+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,814+4 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699+4 Beds$1,875+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Online Services Playground Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,035+4 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,195+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Playground Pet Play Area
-
3 Beds$2,280+4 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,159+4 Beds$2,661+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Gated Controlled Access Island Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,829+4 Beds$2,389Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699+4 Beds$2,259Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Playground Pet Play Area
-
-
-
-
1 / 55 Beds, 6 Baths, 5,035 sq ft$9,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Security System Deck
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,436
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 281 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,544Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,434
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 94 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,875
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,627 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 194 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,705 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Playground Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 123 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,577 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 245 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,799 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 553 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,023 sq ft$4,295Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
1 / 84 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,165 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fitness Center
-
1 / 322 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard